Compare .jor.br domain prices

Second-level domain .jor.br under .br.

Mild renewal markup

Check availability

.jor.br
Registrar Privacy Visit registrar
101domain $48.49 $33.99 $33.99 Visit

.jor.br domain

Price history

Last 90 days · daily minimum

Lowest .jor.br register, renewal, and transfer prices recorded each day, with the registrar offering that price.

About .jor.br

.jor.br is a ccTLD operated by Comite Gestor da Internet no Brasil.

Facts

Uses